Classifiche 2009

  1. 2019
  2. 2017
  3. 2016
  4. 2015
  5. 2014
  6. 2013
  7. 2012
  8. 2011
  9. 2010
  10. 2009
  11. 2008
  12. 2007
  13. 2006
  14. 2005
  15. 2004
  16. 2003
  17. 2002
  18. 2001
  19. 1999
  20. 1997

Classifiche complete 2009
 

Prima assoluta
A Unuci Assoarma Trento I 49 00:53:52
 
Categoria: A
1 A Unuci Assoarma Trento I 49 00:53:52
2 A OS Luftwaffe 1 D 38 01:01:55
3 A Gal von Salis 09-10 CH 33 01:03:00
4 A OS Luftwaffe 2 D 43 01:03:54
5 A ZSC Koper Slovenia 30 01:06:46
6 A Bat Fant Mont 30 CH 51 01:07:32
7 A SM Reg Ter 3 CH 56 01:36:16
 
Categoria: B
1 B Verdelele Team CH 50 01:02:30
2 B Runner’s Club Bellinzona 1 CH 28 01:03:10
3 B Runner’s Club Bellinzona 2 CH 35 01:04:26
4 B Runner’s Club Bellinzona 4 CH 44 01:10:40
5 B Runner’s Club Bellinzona 3 CH 39 01:11:20
 
Categoria: C
1 C Vigli del Fuoco Volontari I 40 00:57:56
2 C Guardie di Confine 1 CH 41 00:59:43
3 C SCP 2 CH 48 01:04:44
4 C Hornets 511 D 37 01:05:10
5 C Sta-Far Team CH 45 01:09:47
6 C GOTTHARD TEAM CH 63 01:09:51
7 C SCP 2008 CH 66 01:10:26
8 C Ga sem sempro CH 64 01:10:38
9 C Belli 310 CH 52 01:10:40
10 C POLCA OWER 50-223 CH 65 01:10:57
11 C SCP 4 CH 54 01:11:18
12 C SCP 5 CH 55 01:11:49
13 C Pompieri Cadenazzo CH 34 01:12:03
14 C Festnahmeeinheit 523 D 31 01:12:15
15 C Polizia Lugano Seter 4 CH 27 01:13:24
16 C Polizia Lugano 2 CH 26 01:14:02
17 C SCP 10 CH 58 01:14:54
18 C SCP 1 CH 47 01:15:13
19 C SCP 7 CH 60 01:16:52
20 C SCP 8 CH 61 01:17:17
21 C SCP 9 CH 62 01:17:22
22 C SCP 6 CH 59 01:18:25
23 C SCP 3 CH 53 01:22:08
24 C Belli 160 CH 57 01:30:18
 
Categoria: D
1 D Henri Neugebauer D 9 00:57:50
2 D Arnot Maik D 10 01:02:34
3 D Zanetti Marco CH 12 01:02:55
4 D Cocconi Fabrizio CH 3 01:03:04
5 D Moghini Fabrizio CH 7 01:04:13
6 D Silvanti Luca CH 13 01:04:26
7 D Degasperi Paolo I 1 01:05:28
8 D Massimo Dall’Acqua CH 6 01:08:08
9 D Manetti Alberto CH 2 01:12:10
10 D Galli Roberto CH 5 01:16:57
11 D Delessert Gregory CH 4 01:21:53
 
Categoria: E
1 E Agisko con Bi Ono I 36 01:00:50
2 E Runner’s Club Bellinzona 5 CH 29 01:15:53
3 E Festnahmeeinheit 523 D 32 01:17:05
4 E KIT & KAT CH 46 01:24:41
5 E LE ASSURD CH 42 01:25:06